Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Shandong Littleduck ...

Shandong Littleduck Group Import And Export Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2000
12 years OEM
Performance:
Response Rate
Company Feedback

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: LittleDuck
  • Model Number: K400FQ-double tank
  • Solvent: Hydrocarbon

Packaging & Delivery

Delivery Detail: 30Dsya

Specifications

hydrocarbon solvent dry cleaning machine is combining with washing,extracting,drying and distillation.It is suitable for laundry

  • Environment-friendly Hydrocarbon Solvent: Achromatic, non-toxic, odourless, good performance of washing, propitious to the environment protect.
  • Extremely closed suspension spring mounting: Machinery runs calmly with low noise, little inquiry for a special immovable setting.
  • Multifunctional computer: Colorful large screen LCD, man-machine conversation, malfunction self-checking, and program can be edited or chosen due to different garments.
  • Advanced digital frequency conversion technology: Speed adjusting stepless while washing, extracting and drying.
  • Working system safety: Integrative washing, extracting, drying and distillation under the vacuum, good quality, complete function.
  • Efficient gentle cleaning ability: Washing under vacuum makes the garments clean, looks good, without pollution after washed. Strong good at washing fur, makes it soft, bright, non-washed out.
  • Efficient filtration: Solvent is pumped over the high consistency filtration net all the time the machine is running continually.
  • Special cooling reclaiming system: Solvent kept in the cooling status, drying and distillation work together, efficient reclaiming, power saving.

ModelK200FQK300FQK400FQK600FQ
Loading Weight(kg)10152030
Loading Volume(L)200300400500
Diameter of Rotary Drum(mm)85095012001200
Depth of Rotary Drum(mm)300432390530
Volume of Under-tank(L)132144280286
Total Power(kw)6.657.4511.813.8
Washing Speed(rpm)42403232
Extracting Speed(rpm)900900900800
Steam Pressure(bar)4-54-54-54-5
Compressed Air Pressyre(bar)5-65-65-65-6
Length(mm)1550165022502020
Width(mm)1350150016802200
Height(mm)2100205021802400
Weight(kg)1250135021002250

Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)
Email to this supplier
Verified Supplier - Shandong Littleduck Group Import And Export Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2000
12 years OEM
Performance:
Response Rate
Company Feedback

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Yang Yongxin
What can I do for you?
Minisite Survey